Red Lake Nation News - Babaamaajimowinan (Telling of news in different places)

RED LAKE BAND OF CHIPPEWA INDIANS - ENROLLMENT DEPARTMENT

RED LAKE BAND MEMBER WHEREABOUTS UNKNOWN

 

January 19, 2022

RED LAKE BAND OF CHIPPEWA INDIANS

ENROLLMENT DEPARTMENT

P O BOX 555

RED LAKE MN 56671

OFFICE HOURS: 8:00 A.M. - 5:00 P.M. MON-FRI

Phone: ( 218 ) 679-3341 Fax: ( 218 ) 679-2188

RED LAKE BAND MEMBER WHEREABOUTS UNKNOWN,

IF YOUR NAME APPEARS ON THIS LIST:

PLEASE CALL THE RED LAKE ENROLLMENT DEPARTMENT AT

(218) 679-3341 TO UPDATE YOUR INFORMATION.

Aadland, Christopher J.

Axelson, Mariana E.

Blue, Jr., Andrew

Bonete, Tyler B.

Boswell, Thomas J.

Brown, Maria M.

Buck, Robert P.

Caetano, Michael M.

Chacon, Destiny N.D

Chacon, Samantha A.R

Christian, Ronald R.

Cirocco, Mary K.

Clark Jr., Myron E.

Clemmons, Rose M.

Cloud-Wind, Jeremy C.

Danner, Nicole C.

Davidson, Theresa L.

Desjarlait, Myron A.

English, Charice I.

English, Jobeth M.

English, Mark G.

Erickson, Seth A.

Erickson, Nicole M.

Fasthorse-Downwind,Candace L.

Fay, Daniel L.

Grill, Samuel L.

Hanks, Joshua A.

Hanson, Gary J.

Heinonen, Heather L.

Holland, Gerard F.

Hopkins, Benjamin G.

Hurd, Jeffery L.

Iceman, Leslie W.

Irons, Jonah P.

Jeske, Angela M.

Johns Jr., William J.

Johnson, Patricia G.

Johnson, Ronald S.

Johnson, Timari Y.

Johns-Thaden, Darryl E.

Jones, Gerald L.

Kaiser, Jeana M.P

King, Ari D.

King,Kelsey

Kingbird, Darwin

Kingbird, Milissa S.

Kingbird Jr., Gregory J.

Lifson, Valerie J.

Little, David L.

Little, Shanoah E.

Livingston, Mary E.

Loud, Emily J.

Lussier, Devon J.

Lynn, Angelo R.

Markel, Merritt J.

Martin, Cynthia M.

Mason,III., Paul C.

May, Baybahmashibinaysikway P.

May, Thomas L.

McPherson, Ceara H.M

Mendez, Reva M.

Mendoza, Elliot J.

Mengedoth, David A.

Mevissen, Benjamin T.

Millerbrand, Gail A.

Morrison, Anthony L.

Mountain, Red Sky D.

Neadeau, Kaela M.

Needham, Austin J.

Norcross, Tanner M.

Oagrove, Donald

Oakgrove, Dawn M.

Oakgrove, Joshua D.

Owen, Denise R.J

Owens, Violet J.

Parker, Marian W.

Pliego, Agustine L.

Pociluyko, Aaron J.

Reiher, Mary M.

Rendon, Simone

Roberts, Sandra L.

Robinson, Aaron L.

Ronan, Thomas

Rossbach, Christopher L.

Rupright, Christine M.

Rushman-Parker, Jack R.

Santiago, Lucia I.

Sayers, Patricia A.

Skau, Tiffany J.

Smith, Josiah P.

Smith, Tara L.

Smith Jr., Melvin E.

Smith-King, Jason L.

Spears, Roland J.

Spears, Seth A.

Spears, Trevor M

Stately, Tessa M.

Stewart, Mary K.

Stover, Ronald B.

Strong, Richard T.

Strong, Brianna L.

Strong-Schill,Evangeline F.

Urrutia, Kyle D.

Vanderkleed,Darrell W.

Vonnae, Suzy S.

West, Angel F.

Whitefeather, Lavinia V.

Whitefeather, Scott A.

Willis, Amber R.

Wilson, Melvin M.

Wind, Eric L.

Wood, Barbara R.

Yellow-Solle, Denise M.

Red Lake Enrolled Members, this is a reminder to keep your address up to date with the Red Lake Enrollment Department.

As of : 01/14/2022

 

Reader Comments(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2021

Rendered 05/20/2022 11:37