Red Lake Nation News - Babaamaajimowinan (Telling of news in different places)

WHEREABOUTS UNKNOWN: IF YOUR NAME APPEARS ON THIS LIST, PLEASE CALL THE RED LAKE ENROLLMENT DEPARTMENT

 

December 17, 2021

RED LAKE BAND OF CHIPPEWA INDIANS

ENROLLMENT DEPARTMENT

P O BOX 555

RED LAKE MN 56671

OFFICE HOURS: 8:00 A.M. - 5:00 P.M. MON-FRI

Phone: ( 218 ) 679-3341 Fax: ( 218 ) 679-2188

RED LAKE BAND MEMBER WHEREABOUTS UNKNOWN, IF YOUR NAME APPEARS ON THIS LIST: PLEASE CALL THE RED LAKE ENROLLMENT DEPARTMENT AT (218) 679-3341 TO UPDATE YOUR INFORMATION.

Baumchen, Danielle M.

Beaulieu, Jerol N.B

Blue, Jr. Andrew

Buck, Robert P.

Caetano, Michael M.

Chacon, Destiny N.D

Chacon, Samantha A.R

Christian, Ronald R.

Danner, Nicole C.

Edberg, Brandi L.

Ellingworth, Matthew J.

Erickson, Nicole M.

Fay, Daniel L.

Gorecki, Trystin C.

Grill, Samuel L.

Hart, JR. Myron K.

Hopkins, Benjamin G.

Iceman, Leslie W.

Irons, Jonah P.

Johnson, Timari Y.

Johns-Thaden, Darryl E.

King, Ari D.

Kingbird, Darwin

Kingbird, Milissa S.

Kornovich, Candance M.

Lifson, Valerie J.

Loneeagle, Jr. Edward L. F. J

Markel, Merritt J.

Markie, Hayes A.

Maxwell, Betsy L.

McPherson, Richard C.

Mengedoth, David A.

Morrison, Jr. Dale D.

Oakgrove, Dawn M.

Parker, Marian w.

Rain, Melvin L.

Richey, Daniel W.

Roberts, III. Robin L.

Ronan, Thomas

Sayers, Patricia A.

Smith, Joshua E.

Smith, Josiah P.

Smith, Ronalda M.

Smith, Jr. Harry S.

Spears, Robert D.

Spears, Roland J.

Spears, Seth A.

Spears, Shannon D.

Stately, Tessa M.

Stewart, Mary K.

Stover, Ronald B.

Strong, Richard T.

Vanderkleed, Darrell W.

Vonne, Suzy S.

Weiss, Roselee M.

Whitefeather, Scott A.

Whitefeather-Cloud,Ryshaun D.

Wood, Barbara R.

Wright, Jayme J.

Yellow-Solle, Denise M.

Red Lake Enrolled Members, this is a reminder to keep your address up to date with the Red Lake Enrollment Department.

 

Reader Comments(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2021

Rendered 01/25/2022 07:38